Shaanxi Yuanjian Biological Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer Add: Industrial Park in Wugong County, Xianyang City, Shaanxi Province, China.
Free Sample 100% Pure Organic Jojoba Seed Oil, Bulk Pure Best Jojoba Oil Supplier
Model NO.: YJSWJO1605-3
Skin Type: Oil Skin
Feature: Breast Enhancers, Acne Treatment, Callus Remover, Firming
Grade Separation: Food Grade
Type: Pure Essential Oil
Ingredient: Jojoba Oil
Raw Material: Seeds
Supply Type: OEM/ODM
Certification: SGS, GMP, FDA, MSDS
Appearance: Yellow Liquid
Main Content: 50% Gadoleic Acid,15%Oleic
Extraction Method: Cold-Pressed
Grade: Cosmetics Grade
Purity: 100% Pure
Free Sample: Yes
Export Markets: Global
Packing: 25kg Plastic Barrels or 180kg Tinning Iron Drums
HS Code: 3301299999
Production Capacity: 120ton/Year
Jojoba Oil contains mystic acid which also has anti-inflammatory actions and since it has a similar in composition to that of the skin's own oils.Yuanjian Biotech as the popular China supplier,specialize in the production of the various pure plant oil as a competitive price.
Jojoba Oil contains mystic acid which also has anti-inflammatory actions and since it has a similar in composition to that of the skin's own oils, it is quickly absorbed and is excellent for dry and mature skins as well as inflamed conditions.
If a good nourishing ingredient is needed for hair care, jojoba oil is also sometimes added to commercial hair care products, but due to the cost of jojoba oil, the quantities so included are low.
Best jojoba oil can in most cases be used on acne skin without any problems as it helps to control acne, it is also an antioxidant - so the oil does not become rancid and can prevent rancidity in other oils. It can be used pure in massage, or can be mixed with other carrier oils.Where to buy jojoba oil?Please contact us at the first time when you need.
1.Pure natural cosmetic jojoba oil uses by using it "as-is", as if it is a liquid cream, a hair oil, or massage oil, You can use it on the face.
2.Industrial cosmetic uses, by using jojoba seed oil as an improver and constituent of shampoos, conditioners, body lotions, creams, soaps, lipstick, etc.
3.As an industrial oil, as an improver of lubrication oils of various machines, and also as a surfactant improver of paints, varnishes, plastics, waxes, etc. In waxing, it can be used "as-is" or mixed with other waxes.
4.Organic Jojoba oil prevents chapping and rash, and prevents wrinkle formation if used as a night cream.
5.For hair, its benefits keeps it smooth and silky with a slight shine and prevents hair fall-out.
6.For massage, pure jojoba oil is soothing and relaxing and helps in the relief of pain.
Shipping & Storage:
Delivery: Sea/Air shipping & International Express
Shipping Time: 2-3 working days after payment
Package: 30ml /50ml/100ml: amber glass bottles, 1kg/5kg: aluminum drums.
25kg plastic barrels(30cm(length)*26cm(width)*42cm(height))
180kg Tinning iron drums (56cm(diameter )*90cm(height))
Storage: Kept away from strong light and heat.
Shelf Life: 24 months